Königspaare des Schützenvereins Ledde-Dorf

von 1826 bis heute

 

 

1826    D. Haselroth

1827    A. Haselroth

1830    F. Loofe

1832    Friedrich Soostmeyer

1833    J.W. Tiggermann

1837    E. H. Brackemeyer

1838    Conrad Niedermöller

1839    H. Winkenhoever

1840    J. W. Decker

1841    G. H. Vogelpohl

1848    G. H. Vietmeyer

1851    Heinrich Decker

1852    B. W. Künnemeier

1853    W. Schroer

1854    B. W. Künnemeir

1855    R. Bovenschulte

1856    H. W. Meyer, König

1857    R. Schulte     

1861    Polizei Niemeyer, König

            und Freih.. Krieger

1864    F. H. Künnemeir

1865    Polizeidiener Franz Schroer

1900    Adolph Plegge

1901    H. Karrenbrock

1904    Gust. Duwendag

1905    Fritz Diersmann

1906    Ernst Munsberg

1907    Wilh. Grotpeter

1908    Heinz Sostmeier

1909    W. Niemmeyer                                   Auguste Mahn

1911    Heinr. Feldmann                                Auguste Rawe

1920    Herm. Hinnah                                    Adele Wilde

1921    W. Neier                                             H. Lenzig

1922    H. Schulte                                          Anna Rubeig

1923    L. Lehmkühler                                   Frieda Witte

1924    Hermann Lutterbey                           Frau Schulte

1925    Friedrich Schlieck                              Frieda Beckmann

1927    Friedrich Richter                                Auguste Neier

1928    Wilh. Bünte                                       Dina Korspeter

1930    W. Wiggermann                                 Grete Sundermann

1931    G. Denter                                           Hanny Kurrelmeyer

1932    Justus Hinnah                                    Elfrieda Melcher

1933    Willy Kurelmeier                               Johanne Blom

1934    Wilhelm Winter                                 Emma Piepmeier

1937    Heinrich Wilde                                  Elfriede Niemyer

1938    Bernhard Hüsing                               Agnes Hüsing

1939    Friedrich Kreimeier                           Emmi Horn

1949    Ernst Hinnah                                     Hanny Ehmann

1950    Anton de Vries                                  Else de Vries

1951    Emil Lagemann                                  Sophie Lagemann

1952    Alfred Ludwig                                   Erna Ludwig

1953    Hubert Korte                                     Anna Korte

1954    Werner Kreimeyer                             Waltraud Niedringhaus

1955    Hermann Kampmeyer                       Ida Kampmeyer

1956    Wilhelm Folsche                                Hanna Folsche

1957    Herbert Bäcker                                  Erna Bäcker

1958    Fritz Sundermann                             Christa Bücker 

1959    Heinrich Osterhaus                           Anna Osterhaus

1960    Reinhold Brönstrup                          Angelika Brönstrup

1961    Günter Sundermann                         Ingrid Sundermann

1962    Heinz Schröer                                    Erika Schröer

1963    Emil Neyer                                         Edith Neyer

1964    Walter Kreimeier                               Frieda Kreimeier

1965    Günter Hoffmann                              Elsbeth Hoffmann

1966    Werner Schmidt                                 Margarethe Schmidt

1967    Willi Tegeler                                       Margret Tegeler

1968    Günter Riesenbeck                            Gerda Riesenbeck

1969    Wilfried Osterhaus                            Hannelore Osterhaus

1970    Wilhelm Lagemann                            Ingrid Lagemann

1971    Heinz Drees                                        Gerda Drees

1972    Hermann Lüger                                  Olinde Lüger

1973    Heinz Büscher                                    Gisela Büscher

1974    Helmut Feldmeyer                             Waltraud Feldmeyer

1975    August Folsche                                   Ilse Folsche

1976    Gustav Wolf                                        Gunhilde Wolf

1977    Erwin Stalljohann                              Gertrud Stalljohann

1978    Rolf Stroph                                         Monika Stroph

1979    Wulf Dumpelmann                            Alice Dumpelmann

1980    Manfred Lehmkühler                         Gisela Lehmkühler

1981    Heinz Birkenkamp                             Olinde Birkenkamp

1982    Erwin Brockmann                              Margarete Brockmann

1983    Peter Schreck                                     Helga Schreck

1984    Heinz Osterhaus                                Gretlies Osterhaus

1985    Heinz Werremeyer                             Angela Werremeyer

1986    Max Lichtenberg                                Elfi Lichtenberg

1987    Uwe Hinnah                                        Annette Menzel

1988    Herbert Rosenberg                            Helga Rosenberg

1989    Josef Bauer                                         Brigitte Bauer

1990    Heinz Drees                                        Inge Haverkamp

1991    Wolfgang Osterhaus                          Elke Osterhaus

1992    Helmut Bäcker                                   Gudrun Bäcker

1993    Rolf Holzmüller                                  Gudrun Holzmüller

1994    Detlef de Vries                                   Kornelia  de Vries

1995    Jürgen Lagemann                              Elke Lagemann

1996    Roland Gartemann                            Heike Gartemann

1997    Ralf Stalljohann                                 Sabine Stalljohann

1998    Heinrich Hemmer                              Elke Hemmer

1999    Jörg Rosenberg                                 Yvonne Will

2000    Helmut Büscher                                 Paula Büscher

2001    Siegfried Menzel                               Hildegard Menzel

2002    Peter Störmer                                    Bärbel Störmer

2003    Heinz Folsche                                    Christel Folsche

2004    Dirk Heiligtag                                    Sylke Knochenmuß

2005    Elke Lagemann                                  Jürgen Lagemann

2006    Helmut Bäcker                                  Gudrun Bäcker

2007    Norbert Hinnah                                 Birgit Hinnah

2008    Johannes Dresemann                       Martina Dresemann

2009    Caroline Hemmer                              Thorsten Ruffer

2010    Thomas Sundermann                       Silke Sundermann

2011    Uwe Hitzmann                                  Ina Hitzmann

2012    Werner Holle                                     Irmgard Holle

2013    Nico Bäcker                                       Ann-Katrin Bäcker

2014    Rainer Faste                                      Susanne Faste

2015    Detlef Lagemann                              Elke Lagemann

2016    Werner Birkenkamp                         Petra Birkenkamp

2017    Jörg Donnermeyer                           Maike Donnermeyer

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben